Klaus Flouride

Real Name:
Geoffrey Lyall
Profile:
Born: 30 May 1949.
Best known as the bassist and backing vocalist for the San Francisco, punk rock band Dead Kennedys from the group's inception in June 1978 until the band's break-up in December 1986. He also produced four solo albums during the 1980s and 1990s.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (7) Edit