San E

San E

Real Name:
정산
Profile:
Jung San (born on January 23, 1985), more commonly known by his stage name San E, is a South Korean hip hop rapper under Brand New Music. He was previously contracted under JYP Entertainment in September 2010 and terminated his contract with them in April 2013.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | San E
[a2594232]

Artist

San E Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none 김효연 Feat. San E 김효연 Feat. San E - Wannabe(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) 지니뮤직 none South Korea 2017

Videos (27) Edit