Илья Всеравнов

Real Name:
Ilya Vseravnov
Profile:
Born in 1989. The Russian musician, author of poems, photographer. The founder of independent label "Котлован" (eng. "pit"), industrial-psychedelic project Лоботомия (eng. Lobotomy), punk-group Целибат (eng. Celibacy), as well as several solo albums. The main areas of musical activity: post-punk, noise rock, psychedelic, lo-fi, industrial.
Sites:
[a2594912]

Artist

Илья Всеравнов Discography Tracks

Albums

ktn#001 Илья Всеравнов Добродетели(CDr, Album) Котлован ktn#001 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
ktn#002 Илья Всеравнов Пост-апрельские тезисы(CDr, Album) Котлован ktn#002 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ktn#019 Илья Всеравнов Transformacja(CDr) Котлован ktn#019 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit