Profan78

Profan78

Real Name:
S. Schüssler
Profile:
German rapper from Dortmund, born 1978
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Profan78

Profan78 Discography

Albums

none Roey Marquis II.* Spiritual Combat (as Profan 78) Roey Marquis II.* - Ming (Instrumental-EP)(12", EP) Full Scale Entertainment none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
MD-0004MC, none Roey Marquis II.* Spiritual Combat (as Profan 78) Roey Marquis II.* - Momentaufnahmen 2(Cass, Comp) Ming Dynasty, Uprock Records MD-0004MC, none Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Roey Marquis II.* Was Wir Machen (as Profan 78) Roey Marquis II.* - Momentaufnahmen 3 Ming Dynasty Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Roey Marquis II.* Was Wir Machen (Instrumental) (as Profan 78) and 1 more… Roey Marquis II.* - Beat Collection Volume 3 Ming Dynasty Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Psytology Tag Nach Morgen and 1 more… Psytology - Psytausendnine(CD, Smplr) 58Muzik none Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 766331 Roey Marquis II.* & RAG Spiritual Combat (Instrumental) (as Profan 78) Roey Marquis II.* & RAG - Eiszeit(12" + 12", EP + Ltd) Full Scale Entertainment 74321 766331 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
MD006 Roey Marquis II.* Spiritual Combat (Roey Marquis II. Rmx) (as Profan 78) and 2 more… Roey Marquis II.* - Momentaufnahmen 2.2(12") Ming Dynasty MD006 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various 7 Aus 98 (Instr.) (as Profan) and 1 more… Various - First There Waz The Word. The EP. (EP, Comp) Quiet Force Records (Germany) Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Various Ming Dynasty (as Profan 78) Various - Masterblaster II (Comp) Raid Records (2) Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Momu August 2001 Various Pro & Contra Various - Motor Music Promo-CD August 2001(CD, Comp, Promo) Motor Music Momu August 2001 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
MOMU POPKOMM 2001 Various Pro & Contra Various - Motor Music Promo-CD Popkomm 2001(CD, Comp, Enh, Promo) Motor Music MOMU POPKOMM 2001 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Various 7 Aus 98 Various - First There Waz The Word... (1st Decade)(Cass, Mixed) Quiet Force Tapez none Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none DJ Blastar Spiritual Combat DJ Blastar - Deutschrap Mixtape No. 3(File, MP3, Mixed, Unofficial, 192) Not On Label (DJ Blastar Self-Released) none Germany 2011