Real Name:
Zdeněk Karel Slabý
Profile:
Czech writer, journalist, critic and translator. He is focused on literature for children and young people and alternative music journalism.

Born June 9, 1930 in Praha. Father of Petr Slabý. Should be found under various aliases as like Petr Lhota, dr. Zdeněk; aby, Z. K. S., PeL, KryM.
Variations:
[a2596169]

Artist

Zdeněk Slabý Discography Tracks

Zdeněk Slabý - nESMysl album art ESM* HlaSlova (Slabý Text) (as Zdenek K. Slabý) ESM* - nESMysl (Album) Napalmed Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version
none Zdeněk Slabý - Das Prager Männlein album art Zdenek K. Slaby* Zdenek K. Slaby* - Das Prager Männlein(12") Tonstudio Daniel Bosshard none Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version