Gregor Mackintosh

Real Name:
Gregory John Mackintosh
Profile:
Greg Mackintosh (born 20th June, 1970) is a British guitarist.
He is a founding member and the main songwriter of Gothic Metal band Paradise Lost.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

DFD-20736 Where's Neil When You Need Him? — Gregor Mackintosh Various Trader Boy (as Greg Mackintosh) Various - Where's Neil When You Need Him?(CD, Album) Dancing Ferret Discs DFD-20736 US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

77741-9 Over The Madness — Gregor Mackintosh Paradise Lost Uncut Interview With Greg Mackintosh (as Greg Mackintosh) Paradise Lost - Over The Madness(2xDVD-V, Dlx, Ltd, NTSC) Century Media 77741-9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version