Darkrow

Real Name:
Sergio Suarez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer born in 1984 in Santiago de Compostela (Galicia, Spain).
Sites:
Aliases:

Darkrow Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Offaudio0007 Darkrow - Eclética EP album art Darkrow Eclética EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) OffAudio Offaudio0007 Spain 2004
Darkrow - Evolution Vol.2 album art Darkrow Evolution Vol.2 (EP) Evolution Records (5) Spain 2007 Sell This Version
CUTZ25 Darkrow - Changes EP album art Darkrow Changes EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) *Cutz CUTZ25 US 2007
NLD 028 Darkrow - Raro EP album art Darkrow Raro EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD 028 Portugal 2007
Darkrow - Solid State album art Darkrow Solid State (EP) Standbite Music Spain 2008 Sell This Version
ADLDIG 004 Darkrow & Aitor Ronda Darkrow & Aitor Ronda - Maribor EP(File, MP3, EP) Adult Records ADLDIG 004 Netherlands 2008
TARDIGI 006 Darkrow - Persian Cat EP album art Aitor Ronda & Darkrow Aitor Ronda & Darkrow - Persian Cat EP(File, MP3, EP) Tech Art Records TARDIGI 006 Croatia 2008
Innovamuzik004 Darkrow - Punkies Electrónicos album art Darkrow & Wehbba Darkrow & Wehbba - Punkies Electrónicos(12") Innova Muzik Innovamuzik004 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
GRPDI030 Darkrow - Moderna EP album art Darkrow & Txess Darkrow & Txess - Moderna EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Greelpound Label GRPDI030 Italy 2010
DATAGROOVE01 Darkrow - Let's Groove EP album art Darkrow Let's Groove EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Datagroove DATAGROOVE01 Spain 2010
Standbite 003 Darkrow - Gael Ep album art Dejan Milićević / DJ Pepo / Fatima Hajji / Darkrow & Costi (2) Dejan Milićević / DJ Pepo / Fatima Hajji / Darkrow & Costi (2) - Gael Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Standbite Music Standbite 003 Spain 2010
EM019 Darkrow - All Advantages EP album art Darkrow & Fernando Mesa Darkrow & Fernando Mesa - All Advantages EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM019 Romania 2010
DATAGROOVE19 Darkrow - Class EP album art Darkrow & Jesus Soblechero Darkrow & Jesus Soblechero - Class EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Datagroove DATAGROOVE19 Spain 2011
DATAGROOVE21 Darkrow - Twice Pimp EP album art Darkrow Twice Pimp EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Datagroove DATAGROOVE21 Spain 2011
DATAGROOVE24 Darkrow - Salvora EP album art Darkrow Salvora EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Datagroove DATAGROOVE24 Spain 2012
NULOGIC045 Darkrow - Sweet EP album art Darkrow & Jesus Soblechero Darkrow & Jesus Soblechero - Sweet EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nülogic Records NULOGIC045 Germany 2012
ERM 024 Darkrow - Never Ep album art Darkrow Never Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elrow Music ERM 024 Spain 2015
ERM 032 Darkrow - Absolve Ep album art Darkrow Absolve Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elrow Music ERM 032 Spain 2015

Miscellaneous

ITADI095 Darkrow - Wannabe album art Darkrow & Fernando Mesa Darkrow & Fernando Mesa - Wannabe(6xFile, MP3, 320) Italo Business ITADI095 Italy 2009
SB 06 Darkrow - Standbite 6.0 album art Cristian Varela / PET Duo / Fatima Hajji & Darkrow Cristian Varela / PET Duo / Fatima Hajji & Darkrow - Standbite 6.0(4xFile, MP3, 320) Standbite Music SB 06 Spain 2011
DATAGROOVE22 Darkrow - Just Youngs (David Herrero Mix) album art Darkrow Just Youngs (David Herrero Mix)(File, MP3, 320) Datagroove DATAGROOVE22 Spain 2011
BOR037 Darkrow - Fluctribe album art Darkrow & Miguel Bastida Darkrow & Miguel Bastida - Fluctribe(File, MP3, 320) Be One Records BOR037 Spain 2012
TRR076 Darkrow - Phonky Rhythm album art Darkrow & Miguel Bastida Darkrow & Miguel Bastida - Phonky Rhythm(4xFile, MP3, 320) The Room TRR076 Colombia 2013
ORION031 Darkrow - Steam album art Darkrow Steam(3xFile, MP3, 320) Orion Muzik ORION031 Italy 2014
CHAMAN10 Darkrow - Songo y Borondongo album art Darkrow Songo y Borondongo(File, MP3 + File, WAV) Chaman Records CHAMAN10 Spain Unknown

Videos (9) Edit