Ann Howard (2)

Real Name:
née Ann Pauline Swadling
Profile:
British mezzo-soprano, born 22 July 1934 in Norwood, South London, England and died 26 March 2014.
[a2596969]

Artist

Ann Howard (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

June Bronhill, Jeremy Brett, David Hughes (11), Ann Howard (2) June Bronhill, Jeremy Brett, David Hughes (11), Ann Howard (2) - Highlights From The Merry Widow (Album) EMI UK 1968 Sell This Version