Lea Pool

Real Name:
Léa Pool
Profile:
Swiss-Canadian film director and screenwriter, born September 8, 1950 in Soglio, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lea Pool
[a2597151]

Artist

Lea Pool Discography Tracks

Visual

Osvaldo Montes Osvaldo Montes - A Corps Perdu (Straight For Heart) - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Polydor Canada 1988 Sell This Version
AN 2 9826 Laurent Eyquem Laurent Eyquem - Maman Est Chez Le Coiffeur(CD, Album) Analekta AN 2 9826 Canada 2008 Sell This Version