Definite

Real Name:
Magne Øyvind Flemmen
Profile:
Norwegian hip hop artist, born 1980.
Aliases:
[a259728]

Artist

Definite Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Definite Inkasso EP (EP) Simple Records (3) Norway 2003 Sell This Version