Miki Berenyi

Real Name:
Miki Eleonora Berenyi
Profile:
Former singer/guitarist for Lush.
Born: March 18, 1967, London, England. Miki is Keigo Oyamada aka Cornelius' second cousin.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

SC0910 Various You Didn't Love Me Various - September 2010 Chrysalis Music Singles Sampler(2xCDr, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Chrysalis Music SC0910 US 2010 Sell This Version