Amitacek

Real Name:
Alberto Mitacek
Profile:
Electro / Electronica / Trance DJ & producer from Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Born: 17-07-1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2598231]

Artist

Amitacek Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GTD008 Amitacek Cosmic(File, MP3, Single, 320) Get Tranced GTD008 UK 2012
AIR061A Amitacek Panama Bay(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Crossair Recordings AIR061A UK 2012
TCD44 Amitacek Amitacek EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trancefixion Digital TCD44 UK 2013
DEF085 Amitacek Bhadar(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF085 UK 2013
OR56 Amitacek Aylan(File, MP3, Single, 320) Operator Records OR56 Argentina 2016

Miscellaneous

DIVM046 Amitacek Smiling(4xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM046 UK 2012
CO005, CO 005 Amitacek Blonde In Violet(2xFile, MP3, 320) Condura Recordings, Condura Recordings CO005, CO 005 Germany 2012
CO022 Amitacek Causeway(2xFile, MP3, 320) Condura Recordings CO022 Germany 2012
TDL010 Amitacek Black Orchid(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancendental Recordings TDL010 Argentina 2013
DMAX174, 174 Amitacek Oxigen(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX174, 174 Germany 2014
VRT057 Amitacek In Your Brown Eyes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT057 Portugal 2014
dR067, DR067 Amitacek Burn(3xFile, MP3, 320) Digitized Recordings, Digitized Recordings dR067, DR067 UK 2014
VRT036 Amitacek Topo Aitor(3xFile, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT036 Portugal 2014
DMAX261, 261 Amitacek Sugar Kisses(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX261, 261 Germany 2015
ETM011 Amitacek Resistence(3xFile, MP3, 320) Exotic Tunes ETM011 US 2015
DMAX421 Amitacek Crystal(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX421 Germany 2016
TF006 Amitacek Insomnia(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tranceform Recordings TF006 UK 2016
DFR026 Amitacek Close Your Eyes(File, MP3, 320) Delaforce Recordings DFR026 Australia 2017
Amitacek Miragaya Entrance Music Spain 2018

Videos (15) Edit