Le Petit Prince

Real Name:
Pascal Krug
Profile:
Born on February 3, 1952 in Lausanne, Switzerland
Had several hits in the 60's as a child singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

321008 Le Petit Prince - Le Petit Prince album art Le Petit Prince Le Petit Prince(10", Album) Riviera (3) 321008 France 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

70 573 Le Petit Prince - C'est Bien Joli D'être Copains album art Le Petit Prince C'est Bien Joli D'être Copains (EP) Barclay, Barclay 70 573 France 1963 Sell This Version
60410, 60 410 Le Petit Prince - C'est Pas Drôle album art Le Petit Prince accompagné par Les Aiglons* Le Petit Prince accompagné par Les Aiglons* - C'est Pas Drôle (Single) Barclay, Barclay 60410, 60 410 France 1963 Sell This Version
70598 Le Petit Prince - Surf Party album art Frank Alamo, Lynn (17), Les Witchdoctors, Le Petit Prince Frank Alamo, Lynn (17), Les Witchdoctors, Le Petit Prince - Surf Party(7", EP) Barclay 70598 France 1963 Sell This Version
70 631 Le Petit Prince - Tout Sauf Une Rose / Evy Aime Jerry / Ma Sœur Et Moi / Ma Princesse album art Le Petit Prince Tout Sauf Une Rose / Evy Aime Jerry / Ma Sœur Et Moi / Ma Princesse (EP) Barclay 70 631 France 1964 Sell This Version
60462 Le Petit Prince - Tout Sauf Une Rose / Ma Soeur Et Moi album art Le Petit Prince Tout Sauf Une Rose / Ma Soeur Et Moi (Single) Barclay 60462 France 1964 Sell This Version
R-116 Le Petit Prince - Chante Avec Moi album art Le Petit Prince Avec Frank Alamo Le Petit Prince Avec Frank Alamo - Chante Avec Moi (Single) Riviera (3) R-116 Canada 1964 Sell This Version
231.019 M, 231 019 M, 231 019 Le Petit Prince - Chante Avec Moi album art Le Petit Prince Avec Frank Alamo Le Petit Prince Avec Frank Alamo - Chante Avec Moi (EP) Riviera (3), Riviera (3), Riviera (3) 231.019 M, 231 019 M, 231 019 France 1964 Sell This Version
231 082 M Le Petit Prince - Allez, Rends-Moi Mes Billes / À Mon Premier Gala / Un Homme, Ça Ne Pleure Pas / Non, Non album art Le Petit Prince Allez, Rends-Moi Mes Billes / À Mon Premier Gala / Un Homme, Ça Ne Pleure Pas / Non, Non (EP) Riviera (3) 231 082 M France 1965 Sell This Version
CED 231052 Le Petit Prince - Un Ami De Plus album art Le Petit Prince Un Ami De Plus (EP) Riviera (3) CED 231052 France 1965 Sell This Version
231 128 Le Petit Prince - Si Noël N'Existait Pas album art Le Petit Prince Si Noël N'Existait Pas(7", EP) Riviera (3) 231 128 France 1966 Sell This Version
16001 Le Petit Prince - Mrs Brown album art Pascal, Le Petit Prince* Mrs Brown(7", EP) Musidisc 16001 France 1968 Sell This Version
60434 Le Petit Prince - C'est Bien Joli D'être Copains album art Le Petit Prince C'est Bien Joli D'être Copains(7", Single) Barclay 60434 France Unknown Sell This Version
CED 121006 Le Petit Prince - Chante Avec Moi album art Le Petit Prince Chante Avec Moi(7", Single) Riviera (3) CED 121006 France Unknown Sell This Version
60465 Le Petit Prince - Evy Aime Jerry / Ma Princesse album art Le Petit Prince Evy Aime Jerry / Ma Princesse(7") Barclay 60465 France Unknown Sell This Version