Camille (16)

Camille (16)

Real Name:
Imbi-Camille Rätsep
Profile:
Estonian violinist (born, March 24, 1970). Also known as Camille Camille.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2598998]

Artist

Camille (16) Discography

Albums

POT CD 1062 Camille (16) Pill Oll' Helle(CD, Album, Enh) Aidem Pot POT CD 1062 Estonia 1998 Sell This Version
POT CD 1071 Camille (16) & The Band (3) Camille (16) & The Band (3) - Worldwide(CD, Album, Enh) Aidem Pot POT CD 1071 Estonia 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

POT CD 1053 Camille (16) Millal Maksan Memme Vaeva(CD, Single) Aidem Pot POT CD 1053 Estonia 1998 Sell This Version
Evelin Samuel & Camille (16) Evelin Samuel & Camille (16) - Diamond Of Night (Single) Universal Europe 1999 Sell This Version
POT CD 1069 Camille (16) & The Band (3) Camille (16) & The Band (3) - Katyusha(CD, Single, Enh) Aidem Pot POT CD 1069 Estonia 1999 Sell This Version