Ad

Olav Basoski

Profile:

Born and raised in Haarlem, The Netherlands, and a descendant of a Polish soldier. He was born 14/10/1968. He started his career as a DJ when he was just at the age of 15 and In 1987 he started to produce his own music.

Sites:olavbasoski.nl , Soundcloud , MySpace , X
Aliases:6 Bells All, Bavo Likasso, Bruce Webber, Dick Wonder, Giath, Herbal 6, Lay Rue, Les Indiscretes, Peach (3), Sil, Ten (3), The Mellow-Dee Project, Tulio De Vito, World Series Of Life
In Groups:Baze & Hucke, Club Fontaine, Floormen, Headscrash, Laroche, Latin Boom, Olav Basoski & Erick E, Pancake, Perfect Point, Phil & Fill, The Giftshop, Wodka Wasters, Work, Yokiboys
Variations:
Viewing All | Olav Basoski

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0