FOND

Real Name:
Сергей Савенко (Sergey Savenko)
Profile:
DJ & House music producer from Novocherkassk, Russia.
Born: 23-09-1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | FOND
[a2600006]

Artist

FOND Discography Tracks

Albums

FOND - Travel Guide album art FOND Travel Guide (MiniAlbum) Balkan Connection Tech Serbia 2013

Singles & EPs

FG025 FOND - Virus EP album art FOND Virus EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freegrant Music FG025 Ukraine 2012
RYL274 FOND - Sorrow EP album art FOND Sorrow EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Royal Tracks RYL274 Ukraine 2012

Miscellaneous

161M002 FOND - Sands Of Time album art DJ Fond* Sands Of Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) 161MANIACS 161M002 Russia 2009
161M005 FOND - Level Up album art DJ Fond* Level Up(3xFile, MP3, 320) 161MANIACS 161M005 Russia 2010
RYL0200 FOND - Harumba album art FOND Harumba(4xFile, MP3, 320) Royal Tracks RYL0200 Ukraine 2010
SSM0195D FOND - Ikra album art FOND Ikra(File, MP3, 320) Soul Shift Music SSM0195D US 2011
GSSR028 FOND - Bubble Gum & Dandy Bit album art FOND Bubble Gum & Dandy Bit(2xFile, MP3, 320) GSS Records GSSR028 Russia 2011
OCTR018 FOND - Ohuenno / Pizdato album art FOND Ohuenno / Pizdato(2xFile, MP3, 320) Octane Recordings OCTR018 US 2011
RYL272 FOND - The Story album art FOND The Story(4xFile, MP3, 320) Royal Tracks RYL272 Ukraine 2012
EX003 FOND - Sickness album art FOND Sickness(File, MP3, 320) Exia Recordings EX003 Russia 2012
OCTR074 FOND - Purity album art FOND Purity(File, MP3, 320) Octane Recordings OCTR074 US 2012
AGM055 FOND - Aragara album art FOND Aragara(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alan Gray Music AGM055 Russia 2013
FLM056 FOND - Secret Door album art FOND Secret Door(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fluro Music FLM056 Russia 2013
BCT0055 FOND - Pare album art FOND Pare(2xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection Tech BCT0055 Serbia 2013
LuPSRec 225 FOND - Nibree album art FOND Nibree(3xFile, MP3, 320) LuPS Records LuPSRec 225 Netherlands 2014
LuPSRec 203 FOND - Afix album art FOND Afix(3xFile, MP3, 320) LuPS Records LuPSRec 203 Netherlands 2014
BCT0114 FOND - Heyo album art FOND Heyo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection Tech BCT0114 Serbia 2014

Videos (3) Edit