Cees Geel

Cees Geel

Real Name:
Cornelis Pieter Geel
Profile:
Dutch actor and talk show host, born 13 March 1965 in Schagen, The Netherlands.
[a2600268]

Artist

Cees Geel Discography

Albums

30-90752 Various Niemand and 1 more… Various - Kleine Sofie En Lange Wapper(CD, Album) Basta 30-90752 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version