Kevin MacMichael

Real Name:
Kevin Scott MacMichael
Profile:
Canadian guitarist, songwriter and record producer, born 7 November 1951 in Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada, died 31 December 2002 in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. Best known for being a member of the 1980s English based pop-rock band Cutting Crew.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mixes

RL 443 Kevin MacMichael - Rock Over London #443 album art Various I'm Kevin McMichael From Cutting Crew... and 1 more… Various - Rock Over London #443(LP, Comp, Mixed, Transcription) Rock Over London RL 443 US 1987 Sell This Version