Dmitry Iskulov

Dmitry Iskulov

Real Name:
Дмитрий Искулов (Dmitry Iskulov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
Born: 08-10-1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
W&D
[a2601027]

Artist

Dmitry Iskulov Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

LWTAS08 Various 9 777 (Original Mix) Various - Trance Allstars Vol. 08(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWTAS08 UK 2012
INFINITY002 Hydrogenio Hydrogenio - 777(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infinity Records (11) INFINITY002 UK 2012

Production

LWTAS08 Various 9 777 (Original Mix) Various - Trance Allstars Vol. 08(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWTAS08 UK 2012
INFINITY002 Hydrogenio Hydrogenio - 777(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infinity Records (11) INFINITY002 UK 2012