Yuki

Real Name:
倉持有希 (Yuki Kuramochi) née 磯谷有希 (Yuki Isoya)
Profile:
Born in Hakodate, Hokkaido in February 17 1972.
Japanese vocalist.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yuki

Yuki Discography Tracks

Albums

ESCL 2300 Yuki - Prismic album art Yuki Prismic(CD, Album) Epic ESCL 2300 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL 2400 Yuki - Commune album art Yuki Commune(CD, Album) Epic ESCL 2400 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ESCL 2634 Yuki - Joy album art Yuki Joy(CD, Album) Epic ESCL 2634 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Yuki - Wave album art Yuki Wave (Album) Epic Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Yuki - うれしくって抱きあうよ album art Yuki うれしくって抱きあうよ (Album) Epic Japan 2010 Sell This Version
ESCL 3558-9 Yuki - "The Present" 2010.6.14,15 Bunkamura Orchard Hall album art Yuki "The Present" 2010.6.14,15 Bunkamura Orchard Hall(2xCD, Album) Epic ESCL 3558-9 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Yuki - megaphonic album art Yuki megaphonic (Album) Epic Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
Yuki - Fly album art Yuki Fly (Album) Epic Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Yuki - まばたき album art Yuki まばたき (Album) Epic Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ESCB 2070 Yuki - 愛の火3つオレンジ album art Chara + Yuki Chara + Yuki - 愛の火3つオレンジ(CD, Single) Epic ESCB 2070 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Yuki - Prism (プリズム) album art Yuki Prism (プリズム) (Single) Epic Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL-2312 Yuki - 66db album art Yuki 66db(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2312 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL-2350 Yuki - スタンドアップ!シスター album art Yuki スタンドアップ!シスター(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2350 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL-2294 Yuki - The End Of Shite album art Yuki The End Of Shite(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2294 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
ESCL-2388 Yuki - Sentimental Journey (センチメンタルジャーニー) album art Yuki Sentimental Journey (センチメンタルジャーニー)(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2388 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ESCL-2590 Yuki - Hummingbird (ハミングバード) album art YuKI Hummingbird (ハミングバード)(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2590 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ESCL 2583 Yuki - Home Sweet Home album art Yuki Home Sweet Home(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Epic ESCL 2583 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
ESCL-2739 Yuki - ハローグッバイ album art Yuki ハローグッバイ(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2739 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Yuki - Nagai Yume = 長い夢 album art Yuki Nagai Yume = 長い夢 (Single) Epic Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Yuki - Joy album art Yuki Joy (Maxi) Epic Japan 2005 Sell This Version
ESCL-2659 Yuki - Dramatic album art Yuki Dramatic(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2659 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
ESCL 2706 Yuki - 歓びの種 album art Yuki 歓びの種(CD, Single) Epic ESCL 2706 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
ESCL 2759 Yuki - Melanchorinista album art Yuki Melanchorinista(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2759 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ESCL 2853 Yuki - ふがいないや album art Yuki ふがいないや(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2853 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ESCL-2978 Yuki - 星屑サンセット album art Yuki 星屑サンセット(CD, Single) Epic ESCL-2978 Japan 2007 Sell This Version