Real Name:
Mervyn Winwood
Profile:
Born 15 Jun 1943, in Birmingham, England, UK.
Bass player, songwriter and producer. Brother of Steve Winwood.
In Groups:
Variations:

Muff Winwood Discography Tracks

Deaf School Deaf School - 2nd Honeymoon (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK 1976 Sell This Version
Shakin' Stevens The Hits Keep Coming... Shakin' Stevens - Let's Boogie (Album) Epic Greece 1987 Sell This Version