C-Lite

Real Name:
Andrew Aaron Mineo
Profile:
C-Lite (born April 17, 1988, Syracuse, New York, USA) is the former stage name of Andy Mineo. He is an American Christian hip hop artist, producer, and TV and music video director. He released 1 mixtape and featured in a few songs under this name.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2601994]

Artist

C-Lite Discography Tracks

Albums

none C-Lite - Sin Is Wack album art C-Lite Sin Is Wack(CD, Album) Not On Label none USA, Canada & UK 2009 Sell This Version