Hanery Amman

Real Name:
Hanspeter Ammann
Profile:
Hanery Amman (born 2 November 1952, Interlaken, Switzerland - died December 30, 2017) was a Swiss keyboardist, vocalist, composer, band leader. Founding member of Rumpelstilz.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hanery Amman Discography Tracks

Albums

6.24244 AP, 6.24244 Hanery Amman - Burning Fire album art Hanery Amman Burning Fire(LP, Album) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.24244 AP, 6.24244 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
ARCD 2005-2 Hanery Amman - Solitaire album art Hanery Amman Solitaire(CD, Album) Anker Records ARCD 2005-2 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6.12779 Hanery Amman - Yo Di Ho/ You Found The Way album art Hanery Amman Yo Di Ho/ You Found The Way(7", Single, Promo) Big Mouth 6.12779 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
6.12 913, 6.12913 AC Hanery Amman - Baby I'll Come Back To You album art Hanery Amman Baby I'll Come Back To You(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.12 913, 6.12913 AC Germany 1980 Sell This Version
ARCDS 2003-2, ARCDS 20053-2 Hanery Amman Isch Es Wahr(CDr, Single) Anker Records, Sound Service ARCDS 2003-2, ARCDS 20053-2 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version