Tom-H@ck

Real Name:
Tomohiro Oshima = 大嶋文博
Profile:
Japanese producer, composer / arranger. Born May 13, 1985. Part of the TaWaRa creative organization.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2602302]

Artist

Tom-H@ck Discography Tracks

Compilations

LC2150 Various Dragontail Butterfly Various - jubeat saucer ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Smith-(CD, Comp) Konami Digital Entertainment LC2150 Japan 2012 Sell This Version