Bulle Ogier

Bulle Ogier

Real Name:
Marie-France Thielland
Profile:
French actress
wife of Barbet Schroeder
born 9 Aug. 1939
Sites:
[a2602597]

Artist

Bulle Ogier Discography

Singles & EPs

ES 8 Bulle Ogier Chansons Originales Du Film « Bel Ordure »(7") Expression Spontanée ES 8 France 1973 Sell This Version
16 507 Bulle Ogier, Rufus (13) Bulle Ogier, Rufus (13) - Mariage(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 16 507 France 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit