Chris Von Rohr

Chris Von Rohr

Real Name:
Christoph von Rohr
Profile:
Swiss musician and producer, born 24 October 1951 in Solothurn, Switzerland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Von Rohr Discography

Albums

208 297 Chris Von Rohr Hammer & Tongue(LP, Album) Ariola 208 297 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
74321136252 Chris Von Rohr The Good The Bad And The Dog(CD, Album) Ariola 74321136252 Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
make 21 Chris Von Rohr Hunde Wollt Ihr Ewig Rocken(5xCD) Make Up make 21 Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

108 307 Chris Von Rohr Boom Boom Tonight(7") Ariola 108 307 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
74321142162 Chris Von Rohr See You Walking(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321142162 Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
Chris Von Rohr Meh Dräck! (Single) Virgin, EMI Switzerland Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit