Kisha

Real Name:
Brigitte Kobel
Profile:
Swiss singer, born 28 December 1978 in Wünnewil-Flamatt, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:

Kisha Discography Tracks

Albums

74321 655812 Kisha - Kisha album art Kisha Kisha(CD, Album) Lautstark, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 655812 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321913782 Kisha - Crazy World album art Kisha Crazy World(CD, Album) Ariola, www.bmg.ch, BMG 74321913782 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
82876634022 Kisha - Stoffwächsu album art Kisha Stoffwächsu(CD, Album) Ariola 82876634022 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kisha - Why? album art Kisha Why? (Maxi, Single) Lautstark Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 62623 2 Kisha - As Long As There's Christmas album art Kisha As Long As There's Christmas(CD, Single) Lautstark, BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 62623 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 62191 2 Kisha - Love Is Enough album art Kisha Love Is Enough(CD, Maxi) Lautstark, Das Erste, BMG 74321 62191 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Kisha - Chumm Gib Mir Dini Hand album art Florian Ast & Kisha Florian Ast & Kisha - Chumm Gib Mir Dini Hand (Single) BMG Ariola (Schweiz) AG Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
74321 65580 2 Kisha - Pray album art Kisha Pray(CD, Maxi) Lautstark 74321 65580 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321 84899 2 Kisha - Düre Wind album art Kisha Düre Wind(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola (Schweiz) AG, Lautstark 74321 84899 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
74321918032 Kisha - Hello album art Kisha Hello(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola (Schweiz) AG 74321918032 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
82876878942 Kisha - Sowieso album art Kisha Sowieso(CD, Single) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876878942 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit