Lianne La Havas

Real Name:
Lianne Charlotte Barnes
Profile:
English folk and soul singer-songwriter born 23 August 1989 in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2564663285 Lianne La Havas - Is Your Love Big Enough? album art Lianne La Havas Is Your Love Big Enough? (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 2564663285 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
550000-2 Lianne La Havas - Blood album art Lianne La Havas Blood (Album) Warner Bros. Records 550000-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
0190295265014 Lianne La Havas - Lianne La Havas album art Lianne La Havas Lianne La Havas (Album) Warner Records 0190295265014 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lianne La Havas - Lost & Found album art Lianne La Havas Lost & Found (EP, Single) Labour Of Love none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Live In L.A album art Lianne La Havas Live In L.A(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Not On Label none UK 2011
none Lianne La Havas - No Room For Doubt album art Lianne La Havas No Room For Doubt (Single) Warner Music Group Central Europe none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Forget album art Lianne La Havas Forget (EP, Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2011 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Age album art Lianne La Havas Age (Single) Warner Music Benelux none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Is Your Love Big Enough? album art Lianne La Havas Is Your Love Big Enough? (Single) Nonesuch none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Elusive album art Lianne La Havas Elusive(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Benelux none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Baltimore album art Lianne La Havas Baltimore(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Verve Records none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Green & Gold album art Lianne La Havas Green & Gold (Single) Warner Music UK Ltd. none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - What You Don't Do album art Lianne La Havas What You Don't Do (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Unstoppable album art Lianne La Havas Unstoppable (Single) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Tokyo album art Lianne La Havas Tokyo(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Benelux none Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
0190295955410 Lianne La Havas - Blood Solo album art Lianne La Havas Blood Solo (EP) Warner Music UK Ltd. 0190295955410 UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Lianne La Havas - Say A Little Prayer (Live) album art Lianne La Havas Say A Little Prayer (Live) (Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2016
none Lianne La Havas - Bittersweet album art Lianne La Havas Bittersweet(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Records none Europe 2020

Miscellaneous

none Lianne La Havas - Blood album art Lianne La Havas Blood(CDr) Warner/Chappell Music, EMI Music Publishing Ltd. none France 2015 Sell This Version