S-Rok

S-Rok

Real Name:
Rüdiger Sperling
Profile:
German old school rapper from Berlin, born 1977. Part of the legendary crew CNF.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | S-Rok

S-Rok Discography

Albums

none S-Rok Calte Nasse Füße(Cass, Album) Royal Bunker none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none S-Rok Sprachbarriere(CDr, Album) Not On Label (S-Rok Self-released) none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
EE-013-x S-Rok & Kenji 451 S-Rok & Kenji 451 - Weltverbesserer(CD, Album) Edit Entertainment EE-013-x Germany 2012 Sell This Version