Romina Power

Real Name:
Romina Francesca Power
Profile:
American singer and actress, born 2 October 1951 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Daughter of Tyrone Power.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Romina Power Discography Tracks

Albums

Romina Power - 12 Canzoni E Una Poesia album art Romina Power 12 Canzoni E Una Poesia (Album) Parlophone Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Romina Power - Ascolta, Ti Racconto Di Un Amore... album art Romina Power Ascolta, Ti Racconto Di Un Amore... (Album) EMI Italy 1974 Sell This Version
CDMN 1004 Romina Power - Da Lontano album art Romina Power Da Lontano(CD, Album, RM) Creative And Dreams Music Network CDMN 1004 Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AN 4071 Romina Power - Quando Gli Angeli Cambiano Le Piume album art Romina* Quando Gli Angeli Cambiano Le Piume(7", Single) Arc (5) AN 4071 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Romina Power - Acqua Di Mare album art Romina* Acqua Di Mare (Single) Parlophone, Parlophone Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Romina Power - La Mia Solitudine / Un Canto D'Amore album art Romina Power La Mia Solitudine / Un Canto D'Amore (Single) Parlophone, Parlophone Italy 1969 Sell This Version
JB 128 Romina Power - Sensazione / Messaggio album art Al Bano* / Romina Power Al Bano* / Romina Power - Sensazione / Messaggio(7", Jukebox) La Voce Del Padrone, Parlophone JB 128 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
JB. 124 Romina Power - Pensando A Te / Acqua Di Mare album art Al Bano* / Romina Power Al Bano* / Romina Power - Pensando A Te / Acqua Di Mare(7", Jukebox) La Voce Del Padrone, Parlophon JB. 124 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
3C 006-17412 M Romina Power - Armonia album art Romina Power Armonia(7") Parlophone 3C 006-17412 M Italy 1970 Sell This Version
3C 006-17749 Romina Power - Què Serà Serà album art Romina Power Què Serà Serà(7") Parlophone 3C 006-17749 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
J 006-17.795 Romina Power - Què Serà Serà album art Romina Power Què Serà Serà(7") Parlophone J 006-17.795 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Romina Power - Taca, Taca, Banda! / Notte Di Seta album art Romina*, Taryn*, Kocis E Al Bano* / Al Bano* Romina*, Taryn*, Kocis E Al Bano* / Al Bano* - Taca, Taca, Banda! / Notte Di Seta (Single) La Voce Del Padrone, EMI Italy 1972 Sell This Version
3C 000 60017 Romina Power - Taca, Taca, Banda! / Footstompin' Music album art Romina*, Taryn*, Kocis E Al Bano* / Grand Funk Railroad Romina*, Taryn*, Kocis E Al Bano* / Grand Funk Railroad - Taca, Taca, Banda! / Footstompin' Music(7", Jukebox) La Voce Del Padrone, Capitol Records 3C 000 60017 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
3C 000-60016 Romina Power - Una Donna Sola Al Mare / Nostalgia album art Delia* / Romina Power Delia* / Romina Power - Una Donna Sola Al Mare / Nostalgia(7", Jukebox) Columbia, Parlophone 3C 000-60016 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
3C 006-17820 Romina Power - Nostalgia album art Romina Power Nostalgia(7") Parlophone 3C 006-17820 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Romina Power - Con Un Paio Di Blue Jeans (É Sempre Estate In America) album art Romina Power Con Un Paio Di Blue Jeans (É Sempre Estate In America) Columbia Italy 1973 Sell This Version
3C 006-17883 Romina Power - Fragile Storia D'Amore album art Romina Power Fragile Storia D'Amore(7") Columbia 3C 006-17883 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
3C 000 70013 Romina Power - Con Un Paio Di Blue Jeans (È Sempre Estate In America) / Storia Di Noi Due album art Romina Power / Al Bano* Romina Power / Al Bano* - Con Un Paio Di Blue Jeans (È Sempre Estate In America) / Storia Di Noi Due(7", Jukebox) Columbia 3C 000 70013 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
3C 000 70025 Romina Power / Michel Tadini Romina Power / Michel Tadini - E Le Comete Si Distesero Nel Blu / I Giorni Dell'Amore(7", Single, Jukebox) Columbia, EMI Italiana S.p.A. 3C 000 70025 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
3C 006-17987 Romina Power - E Le Comete Si Distesero Nel Blu album art Romina Power E Le Comete Si Distesero Nel Blu(7") Columbia, EMI Italiana S.p.A. 3C 006-17987 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
LBR 1201 Romina Power - Paolino Maialino album art Romina Power Paolino Maialino(7", Single) Libra LBR 1201 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
YD 445 Romina Power - Non Due / Piccola Donna Addio album art Romina Power / Patrizio Sandrelli Romina Power / Patrizio Sandrelli - Non Due / Piccola Donna Addio(7") Libra, Smash Original Cast YD 445 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Romina Power - Non Due album art Romina Power Non Due (Single) Libra Greece 1976 Sell This Version
Romina Power - U.S. America album art Romina Power U.S. America (Single) Odeon Italy 1979 Sell This Version
2060 234 Romina Power - Laverne & Shirley album art Romina Power Laverne & Shirley(7") Polydor 2060 234 Italy 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit