Paul Chambrillon

Paul Chambrillon

Profile:
Paul Chambrillon, born on 26th décember 1924 and died on 28th décember 2000, was a french critic and chronicler.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2603442]

Artist

Paul Chambrillon Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Louis-Ferdinand Céline Louis-Ferdinand Céline - Louis-Ferdinand Céline Disques Vogue France 1968 Sell This Version
LVLX. 686 Michel Simon Michel Simon - Fameux Comédien(2xLP, Mono) Vogue LVLX. 686 France 1976 Sell This Version
PPC 001 Louis-Ferdinand Céline Louis-Ferdinand Céline - Céline Parle(CD) Perrin & Perrin PPC 001 France 1997 Sell This Version
LDP - B 2264 Claude Darvy, Valérie Quincy et Suzy Solidor / François Gardet Claude Darvy, Valérie Quincy et Suzy Solidor / François Gardet - Λεσβοσ - Anthologie Poétique De L'amour Féminin - Lesbos(10", Album) Pacific (5) LDP - B 2264 France Unknown Sell This Version