William Sheller

Real Name:
William Hand
Profile:
French musician and composer, born 9 July 1946.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

William Sheller Discography Tracks

Albums

William Sheller - Lux Aeterna album art William Sheller Lux Aeterna (Album) CBS France 1972 Sell This Version
William Sheller - William Sheller album art William Sheller William Sheller (Album) Philips France 1975 Sell This Version
William Sheller - ...Dans Un Vieux Rock'N'Roll album art William Sheller ...Dans Un Vieux Rock'N'Roll (Album) Philips Canada 1976 Sell This Version
none William Sheller - William Sheller "Version Anglaise" album art William Sheller William Sheller "Version Anglaise"(Acetate, LP, Album) Not On Label (William Sheller) none France 1976 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Symphoman album art William Sheller Symphoman (Album) Philips France 1977 Sell This Version
9101 291 William Sheller - Nicolas album art Sheller* Nicolas(LP) Philips 9101 291 France 1980 Sell This Version
6313 206 William Sheller - "J'Suis Pas Bien" album art Sheller* "J'Suis Pas Bien"(LP, Album) Philips 6313 206 France 1981 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia album art William Sheller Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia (Album) Philips France 1982 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Simplement album art William Sheller Simplement (MiniAlbum, Album) Philips France 1983 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Olympia 84 album art William Sheller Olympia 84 (Album) Philips France 1984 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Les Quatuors album art William Sheller Les Quatuors Another Side France 1985 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Univers album art Sheller* Univers (Album) Philips France 1987 Sell This Version
834 161-1 William Sheller - Quasimodo (Nicoletta Chante Victor Hugo) album art Nicoletta (2) / William Sheller Nicoletta (2) / William Sheller - Quasimodo (Nicoletta Chante Victor Hugo)(LP) Polygram 834 161-1 France 1988 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Ailleurs album art William Sheller Ailleurs (Album) Philips France 1989 Sell This Version
William Sheller - En Solitaire album art Sheller* En Solitaire (Album) Philips France 1991 Sell This Version
K 1004 William Sheller - Bande Originale Du Film L'écrivain Public album art William Sheller Bande Originale Du Film L'écrivain Public(CD, Album) Auvidis Travelling K 1004 France 1993 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Albion album art William Sheller Albion (Album) Philips France 1994 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Olympiade album art William Sheller Olympiade (Album) Philips, Mercury France 1995 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Les Machines Absurdes album art Sheller* Les Machines Absurdes (Album) Mercury Europe 2000 Sell This Version
548 409-2 William Sheller - Live Au Théâtre Des Champs-Elysées album art William Sheller Live Au Théâtre Des Champs-Elysées(2xCD) Mercury 548 409-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
472 901-2 William Sheller - Quatuors William Sheller album art William Sheller - Quatuor Parisii William Sheller - Quatuor Parisii - Quatuors William Sheller(CD, Album) Viva (9) 472 901-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
William Sheller - Épures album art William Sheller Épures (Album) Mercury France 2004 Sell This Version
983 368-2 William Sheller - Parade Au Cirque Royal album art William Sheller Parade Au Cirque Royal(CD, Album, Dig) Mercury France 983 368-2 France 2005 Sell This Version
4428512 William Sheller - Ostinato album art William Sheller, Orchestre Ostinato* William Sheller, Orchestre Ostinato* - Ostinato(CD, Album) Viva (9), Philips, Universal 4428512 France 2006 Sell This Version
KTC1304 William Sheller - 3ème Souffle: Works For Trumpet & Orchestra album art William Sheller, Richard Galliano, Michel Colombier - Thierry Caens, Orchestre National de Lyon*, Michel Plasson William Sheller, Richard Galliano, Michel Colombier - Thierry Caens, Orchestre National de Lyon*, Michel Plasson - 3ème Souffle: Works For Trumpet & Orchestra(CD, Album) Etcetera (3) KTC1304 France 2006 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Mylespadelhi01

Mylespadelhi01

July 22, 2018
Wow! very nice, Its amazing! I am really impress and thank you.

Videos (61) Edit