Fred van Geez

Real Name:
Alfred Götz
Profile:
German singer, composer, dancer and actor, died 2 March 2014.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2603613]

Artist

Fred van Geez Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RBM 7001 Fred van Geez - Hallo Liebling album art Fred van Geez Hallo Liebling(7", Single) RBM Records RBM 7001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version