Kosei Uchida

Kosei Uchida

Real Name:
内田浩誠
Profile:
Japanese jazz pianist. Born in 1953.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kosei Uchida
[a2603809]

Artist

Kosei Uchida Discography

Albums

28MX 2071 Isao Suzuki Quintet Featuring Kosei Uchida Isao Suzuki Quintet Featuring Kosei Uchida - Dark Eyes(LP) Polydor 28MX 2071 Japan 1983 Sell This Version