Richard Austin (3)

Real Name:
Richard Dennis Oliver Austin
Profile:
British conductor and music professor, born 1903 and died 1989. He was the chief conductor of the Bournemouth Municipal Orchestra from 1934 to 1940.
Variations:
[a2603886]

Artist