Stevie Bass

Real Name:
Laurenţiu Purdel
Profile:
Romanian singer born in 1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2603942]

Artist

Vocals

Stevie Bass - Fanatici 2000 F2mii album art Various Ulalala Various - Fanatici 2000 F2mii (Comp) Cat Music Romania 2000 Sell This Version
101 2024 2 Stevie Bass - Reggaesonic album art El Negro Paradis El Negro - Reggaesonic(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2024 2 Romania 2000 Sell This Version
RBA 1149 Stevie Bass - Fuga-n Jamaica album art El Negro El Negro - Fuga-n Jamaica(CD, Album, Enh) RBA RBA 1149 Romania 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

RBA 1149 Stevie Bass - Fuga-n Jamaica album art El Negro El Negro - Fuga-n Jamaica(CD, Album, Enh) RBA RBA 1149 Romania 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Stevie Bass - Fanatici 2000 F2mii album art Various Ulalala Various - Fanatici 2000 F2mii (Comp) Cat Music Romania 2000 Sell This Version
101 2024 2 Stevie Bass - Reggaesonic album art El Negro Hei, You! and 6 more… El Negro - Reggaesonic(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2024 2 Romania 2000 Sell This Version
101 2232 2 Stevie Bass - Radio Contact Prezintă : Tot Ce Vrei album art Various Într-o Zi Various - Radio Contact Prezintă : Tot Ce Vrei(CD, Comp) FaN Hits & Posters 101 2232 2 Romania 2002 Sell This Version
RBA 1149 Stevie Bass - Fuga-n Jamaica album art El Negro El Negro - Fuga-n Jamaica(CD, Album, Enh) RBA RBA 1149 Romania 2003 Sell This Version