Victor Erice (2)

Real Name:
Víctor Erice Aras
Profile:
Spanish film director, born June 30, 1940 in Karrantza, Biscay, Spain.
Sites:
[a2604017]

Artist

Visual

DONG 76 CD Victor Erice (2) - Secrets And Falling album art Cindytalk Cindytalk - Secrets And Falling(CD, EP) Midnight Music DONG 76 CD UK 1991 Sell This Version