Kingsley Amis

Kingsley Amis

Real Name:
Sir Kingsley William Amis
Profile:
English novelist, poet, critic and teacher, born 16 April 1922 in Clapham, South London, England, UK and died 22 October 1995 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
[a2604206]

Artist

Kingsley Amis Discography

Albums

LPV 5, L.P.V. 5 Kingsley Amis A Case Of Samples(LP, Album) Listen (3), Listen (3) LPV 5, L.P.V. 5 UK Unknown Sell This Version