A E Coppard

A E Coppard

Real Name:
Alfred Edgar Coppard
Profile:
English short-story writer, born 4 January 1878 in Folkestone, England, UK and died 13 January 1957.
Sites:
[a2604213]

Artist

A E Coppard Discography

Compilations

NSACD 78-80 Various The Princess Of Kingdom Gone Various - The Spoken Word: Short Stories(3xCD, Comp) British Library NSACD 78-80 UK 2011 Sell This Version