Max Brigante

Real Name:
Massimo Riva
Profile:
Italian Hip Hop DJ, radio presenter and tv presenter, born 11 December 1975 in Milan.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2604226]

Artist

Max Brigante Discography Tracks

Albums

82876714832 Max Brigante - Mi Casa album art Max Brigante Mi Casa(CD, Album) Best Sound 82876714832 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BS 024 Max Brigante - Cosmica album art Max Brigante Cosmica(CDr, Single, Promo) Best Sound BS 024 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PR0M0030001 Max Brigante - Penso A Te album art Max Brigante Penso A Te(CD, Single, Promo) Best Sound PR0M0030001 2003 Sell This Version
PR0M0BRI001 Max Brigante - La Cintura album art Max Brigante Feat La Gran Empresa Max Brigante Feat La Gran Empresa - La Cintura(CD, Single, Promo) Best Sound PR0M0BRI001 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

BS 033 Max Brigante - Beat 2000 album art Xsense, Le Iene*, Max Brigante Xsense, Le Iene*, Max Brigante - Beat 2000(CD, Comp) Best Sound BS 033 Italy 2000 Sell This Version