Loona (4)

Loona (4)

Real Name:
Александра Заморина (Alexandra Zamorina)
Profile:
Composer / singer / vocalist from Samara, Russia
Born: 17-06-1988
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2604292]

Artist

Loona (4) Discography

Singles & EPs

DJ Feel feat Loona (4) DJ Feel feat Loona (4) - I'll Find Myself (Single) Alter Ego Records UK 2011

Miscellaneous

VENDACE024 Roman Sokolovsky & Loona (4) Roman Sokolovsky & Loona (4) - To Your Site(5xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE024 Russia 2011
CBR 012 Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Loona (4) Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Loona (4) - In The Dark(5xFile, MP3, 320) Cold Breath Records CBR 012 US 2014