Marat Hafizov

Real Name:
Марат Хафизов (Marat Hafizov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Kazan, Russia. Born: 1993
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2604345]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

MR009 Marat Hafizov - Sirius / Unreal Freedom album art Martin Cloud Pres. Aquastatic Martin Cloud Pres. Aquastatic - Sirius / Unreal Freedom(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR009 Russia 2011
MR030 Marat Hafizov - Bonomial album art Martin Cloud Bonomial (Original Mix) Martin Cloud - Bonomial(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melancholy Records MR030 Russia 2013