Evian Christ

Real Name:
Joshua Leary
Profile:
Producer based in Ellesmere Port, Merseyside (North of England). Born in 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2604384]

Artist

Evian Christ Discography Tracks

Albums

Evian Christ - Duga-3 album art Evian Christ Duga-3 Tri Angle UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Evian Christ - Kings And Them album art Evian Christ Kings And Them (EP) Tri Angle UK & US 2012 Sell This Version
Evian Christ - Waterfall album art Evian Christ Waterfall (EP) Tri Angle UK & US 2014 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Evian Christ - No Experiences album art Evian Christ No Experiences(File, WAV, Mixed) Forty Ounce none UK 2012
RA.404 Evian Christ - 404 Not Found album art Evian Christ 404 Not Found(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Resident Advisor RA.404 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

none Evian Christ - FYTS album art Evian Christ FYTS(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none 2012

Reviews

Add Review

iamxaml

iamxaml

August 16, 2016
I would very much like it if his latest releases were released on compact disc.

Videos (12) Edit