Mick Weaver

Mick Weaver

Real Name:
Michael Weaver
Profile:
British blues, jazz-fusion & funk-oriented musician, primarily a keyboard-player.

Born: 16th June 1944, Bolton, Lancashire, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mick Weaver Discography

Albums

72902-10359-2 Various Mercy, Mercy, Mercy Various - Organ-ized • An All-Star Tribute To The Hammond B3 Organ(CD, Album) High Street Records 72902-10359-2 US 1999 Sell This Version