Nikita Great

Real Name:
Никита Пахоруков (Nikita Pahorukov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Krasnodar, Russia
Born: 16-06-1993
Sites:
[a2604731]

Artist

Singles & EPs

AURM038 Nikita Great - All Comes album art Nikita Great All Comes(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Aura Music (3) AURM038 Russia 2014
AURM046 Nikita Great - The Machine album art Nikita Great The Machine(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aura Music (3) AURM046 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

Nikita Great - Sunrise (Remixes) album art Nikita Great Sunrise (Remixes) VectoRecords 2.0 Colombia 2011