Joshua Eustis

Real Name:
Joshua Leeds Eustis
Profile:
Born 1977
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Joshua Eustis Discography Tracks

Remix

Joshua Eustis - The Hollow album art A Perfect Circle Judith (Remix) A Perfect Circle - The Hollow (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin Israel 2000 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - 3 Libras (Revised) album art A Perfect Circle 3 Libras (Remix) (as Josh Eustis) A Perfect Circle - 3 Libras (Revised) (Single) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin Australia 2000 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Judith album art A Perfect Circle A Perfect Circle - Judith (Single) Virgin Music Canada Canada 2000 Sell This Version
121174-12 Joshua Eustis - Beyond The Sunshine / Before The Night Is Done album art Kynt Beyond The Sunshine (Original Mix) (as Josh Eustis) Kynt - Beyond The Sunshine / Before The Night Is Done(CD, Single) Undaground Therapy Muzik, Kynt Records 121174-12 USA, Canada & UK 2000 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Frustrache EP album art Slicker Keep On (Joshua Eustis - Keep On Cuttin' Mix) Slicker - Frustrache EP (EP) Hefty Records US 2001 Sell This Version
HFTSA001 Joshua Eustis - Sample This album art Various Keep On (Keep On Cuttin' Remix) Various - Sample This(CD, Comp, Promo) Hefty Records, Wire Magazine HFTSA001 US 2002 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Underworld (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Judith (Renholder Mix) Various - Underworld (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Lakeshore Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - aMOTION album art A Perfect Circle Weak And Powerless ( and 8 more… A Perfect Circle - aMOTION Virgin US 2004 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Resident Evil: Apocalypse (Music From And Inspired By The Original Motion Picture) album art Various Girl On Fire (Renholder's Apocalypse Mix) and 1 more… Various - Resident Evil: Apocalypse (Music From And Inspired By The Original Motion Picture) (Comp) Roadrunner Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Strike 53Cd/2005 Joshua Eustis - Silizium EP album art Apparat Komponent (Rmx By Telefon Tel Aviv) Apparat - Silizium EP(CD, EP, Enh) Shitkatapult Strike 53Cd/2005 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
&017 Joshua Eustis - Set Free album art The American Analog Set The Green Green Grass (TTA Version) The American Analog Set - Set Free(CD, Album) And Records &017 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Saw II Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix) and 1 more… Various - Saw II Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp) Image Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - History Is Bunk - Part 2 album art Various Lucas (JLE Remix) (as JLE) Various - History Is Bunk - Part 2 (Comp) Hefty Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Joshua Eustis - Don't Shoot The Messenger E.P. album art Puscifer REV 22:20 (4:20 Mix) Puscifer - Don't Shoot The Messenger E.P.(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Puscifer Entertainment none US 2007
Joshua Eustis - "V" Is For Viagra - The Remixes album art Puscifer Indigo Children (JLE Dub Mix) (as Josh Eustis) Puscifer - "V" Is For Viagra - The Remixes (Album) Puscifer Entertainment Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
monika63, INDIGO 918056 Joshua Eustis - Come To Berlin Mixes album art Barbara Morgenstern Come To Berlin (Telefon Tel Aviv Mix) Barbara Morgenstern - Come To Berlin Mixes(12") Monika Enterprise, Monika Enterprise monika63, INDIGO 918056 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
PRECO004 Joshua Eustis - Lang Remixed album art aus Clocks (Sons Of Magdalene Dub) aus - Lang Remixed(CD, Comp) Preco PRECO004 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LKS 340552 Joshua Eustis - Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Lighten Up Francis (JLE Dub Mix) Various - Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Lakeshore Records LKS 340552 US 2009 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - All Re-Mixed Up album art Puscifer Monsoons / JLE Motorik Mix (as Josh Eustis) and 1 more… Puscifer - All Re-Mixed Up (Album) Puscifer Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version

Vocals

Joshua Eustis - Different Days album art L'Altra L'Altra - Different Days (Album) Hefty Records 2005 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Werkschau album art Various The Sky Is Black Various - Werkschau (Comp) BPitch Control, BPitch Control Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - What Is... Puscifer album art Puscifer Puscifer - What Is... Puscifer (Album) Puscifer Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Hesitation Marks album art Nine Inch Nails I Would For You Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation Marks (Album) Columbia South East Asia 2013 Sell This Version
Joshua Eustis - Donkey Punch The Night album art Puscifer Bohemian Rhapsody (O.G. Mix) (as Josh Eustis) Puscifer - Donkey Punch The Night (EP) Puscifer Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version
none Joshua Eustis - Breathe / Bohemian Rhapsody album art Puscifer Bohemian Rhapsody (as Josh Eustis) Puscifer - Breathe / Bohemian Rhapsody(CD, Single, Promo) Puscifer Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version