Lia Salgado

Lia Salgado

Real Name:
Lia Portocarrero de Albuquerque Salgado
Profile:
Brazilian singer
Born June 9, 1914 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil — died November 14, 1980 in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[a2606398]

Artist

Lia Salgado Discography Tracks

Albums

CMG-1.001 Lia Salgado E A Canção Brasileira(LP, Album) Chantecler CMG-1.001 Brazil 1963 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

450.654 Lia Salgado Lia Salgado(7", EP) Disques Decca 450.654 France Unknown Sell This Version