Tom Keifer

Real Name:
Carl Thomas Keifer
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and guitarist of the Philadelphia Blues, Rock band Cinderella (3).
Born January 26, 1961 in Springfield, Pennsylvania.
In 2013, April 30, he released his debut [as a solo artist] via Merovee Records (through Warner Music Group's Independent Label Group).
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tom Keifer - The Way Life Goes  album art Tom Keifer The Way Life Goes (Album) Merovee Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MRVEE34 Tom Keifer - Solid Ground album art Tom Keifer Solid Ground(CD, Single, Promo) Merovee Records MRVEE34 US 2013 Sell This Version