Rachel Bolan

Real Name:
James Richard Southworth
Profile:
Bassist and main songwriter of the metal band Skid Row. Has also produced numerous bands.
Born 9th of February, 1966, in New Jersey.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

S551140 Rachel Bolan - NASCAR Racing album art Various Race Riff Various - NASCAR Racing(CD-ROM, Enh, PC ) Sierra On-Line, Inc S551140 US 1996 Sell This Version