Don Heat

Don Heat

Real Name:
Robert Jung
Profile:
Alias for Robert Jung. German songwriter, born 11 September 1935 and died 22 March 2015.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Don Heat
[a2607194]

Artist

Don Heat Discography

Writing & Arrangement

17036 ST Horst Peter Rainy Sunday (as Heat) Horst Peter - For My Fans(LP, Album) Center 17036 ST Germany 1968 Sell This Version